2010 Muscle Beach Fall Classic

return to competitions page


Women's Figure

Figure Master
1 - Pamela Watts
2 - Gloria Mohninger
3 - Kim Gramlich
4 - Terry Hinds
5 - Oriana Kononchuk
6 - Renita Soderquest
7 - Patricia Hurlburt
8 - Lorna Shanks
9 - Sheila Champion
10 - Penny Farley
10 - Stephanie Stang
10 - Lisa Owens
10 - Tammy Miller-Boogers
10 - Karen Freiman

Tier 1 Figure Short
1 - Taryn Laskey
2 - Jennifer Gaze
3 - Aislinn Pingol
4 - Lorna Shanks
5 - Tammy Lee
6 - Stephanie Stang
7 - Lisa Owens
8 - Tera Millman

Tier 1 Figure Medium
1 - Kim Gramlich
2 - Angela Chiodi
3 - Dena Lupaschuk
4 - Jacqueline Ramjohn
5 - Keri Stockman

Tier 1 Figure Tall
1 - Dawn Livesey
2 - Rachel Spirig
3 - Kim MacLean
4 - Renita Soderquist
5 - Oriana Kononchuk
6 - Patricia Hurbert
7 - Kelsey Steeg
8 - Christine Rempel
9 - Angela Roberge
10 - Gillian Rutherford
10 - Nicole Orr
10 - Nicole Mazoleski (Berube)
10 - Eleanor Maund
10 - Sheila Champion
10 - Penny Farley
10 - Michelle-Marie Bradley

Women's Fitness

Fitness Short
1 - Mary Walter
2 - Lisa Parker

Women's Bikini

Bikini Short
1 - Olya Haidner
2 - Nathalie Grzech
3 - Sherry Lien
4 - Glenda Litke
5 - Rachel Timothy
6 - Alysha Taylor
7 - Nicole King
8 - Tanya Bossel
9 - Avril Stead

Bikini Tall
1 - Chelsea Yellowbird
2 - Dayna Sawatzky
3 - Kim Meroniuk
4 - Brittany Dushanek
5 - Melinda Hasson
6 - Karrlee Thorbergson
7 - Jenna Hirsch

Women's Bodybuilding

Women's Masters
1 - Tammy Langille


Women's Lightweight
1 - Melissa Melanson
2 - Tammy Langille
3 - Melanie Debnam

Women's Heavyweight
1 - Mandi McCarthy
2 - Mary Coles

Men's Bodybuilding

Masters
1 - Tyler Mandin
2 - Paul Klassen

Men's Bantamweight
1 - Mike Mazar
2 - Thanrajan (Danny) Premakumaran
3 - Ernesto Godinez Molina
4 - Justin Ng

Men's Lightweight
1 - Vic Cheema

Men's Middleweight
1 - Cyril Casey
2 - Tyler Mandin
3 - Ryan Morrissette
4 - Daniel Beaupre
5 - Jonathon Holwell
6 - Colin Cox
7 - Scott Manning
8 - Jeff Magnuson

Men's Lightheavyweight
1 - Brad Gushlak
2 - Paul Klassen
3 - Rod Stafford
4 - Lee Frank
5 - Wally Lacroix

Men's Heavyweight
1 - Anton Timoshin
2 - Josh Tomik
3 - Trent Pollon
4 - Mike McKay
5 - John Kaechele